E2000APC-ST Duplex Singlemode

E2000APC-ST Duplex Singlemode

$28.65$47.50

Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, E2KAPC-ST, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm jacket

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

E2KAPC-ST, Duplex 8.33/125UM 2.0mm Zipcord Yellow Jacket OFNR, GR 326 Geometery Compliance 100% tested with alife time warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in
Length

12m, 30m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 4m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 25m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “E2000APC-ST Duplex Singlemode”