E2000APC-LC Duplex Singlemode

E2000APC-LC Duplex Singlemode

$40.30$49.00

Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, E2KAPC-LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm jacket

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

E2KAPC-LC, Duplex 8.33/125UM 2.0mm Zipcord Yellow Jacket OFNR, GR 326 Geometery Compliance 100% tested with alife time warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “E2000APC-LC Duplex Singlemode”