LC-LC Duplex Singlemode

Sale

LC-LC Duplex Singlemode

$6.95$20.00

Fiber Optic Jumper, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm jacket

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

LC-LC, Duplex 8.33/125um 2.0mm Zipcord Yellow Jacket OFNR, GR 326 Geometry Compliance 100% tested with a lifetime warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “LC-LC Duplex Singlemode”