ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4+, 10G Violet

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4+, 10G Violet

$10.95$38.50

Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, ST-SC, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Jacket MULTIMODE 50UM OM4, 10G

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

ST-SC, Duplex 50um OM4+ 2.0mm Zipcord Violet Jacket OFNP, Laser Optimized Compliance 100% tested with a lifetime warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4+, 10G Violet”