LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4+, 10G Violet

Hot

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4+, 10G Violet

$12.95$40.50

Fiber Optic Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Jacket Multimode 50um OM4+, 10G Violet

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

LC-LC, Duplex 50um OM4+ 2.0mm Zipcord Violet Jacket OFNP, Laser Optimized Compliance 100% tested with a lifetime warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4+, 10G Violet”