MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO 24 Fiber Multimode 50um OM3

Hot

MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO 24 Fiber Multimode 50um OM3

$114.00$240.00

Fiber Optic Jumper, 24F, MTP/MPO Double end, OM4 50um Micro Core Cable, Plenum, 3.0 mm jacket

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO, 50um/125um 3.0mm Micro core Auqa Jacket OFNP, US Connect Low loss Elite connector and 100% tested with an interferometer.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in
Length

1m, 2m, 3m, 4m, 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 12m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m

Connector

Female/Female, Male/Female, Male/Male

Spec Type

Type A, Type B, Type C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO 24 Fiber Multimode 50um OM3”