MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO 24 Fiber 50um Multimode OM4

MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO 24 Fiber 50um Multimode OM4

$125.00$280.00

Fiber Optic Jumper, 24F, MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO DOUBLE END,OM4 MICRO CORE Cable, Plenum, 3.0 mm jacket

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO, 50um/125um 3.0mm Micro core Auqa Jacket OFNP, US Connect Low loss Elite connector and 100% tested with an interferometer.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in
Length

1m, 2m, 3m, 4m, 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 12m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m

Spec Type

Type A, Type B, Type C

Connector

Female/Female, Male/Female, Male/Male

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO 24 Fiber 50um Multimode OM4”