SCAPC-LCAPC Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Simplex OS2 3mm Plenum Black Jacket

SCAPC-LCAPC Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Simplex OS2 3mm Plenum Black Jacket

$12.91$53.50

SCAPC-LCAPC Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Simplex OS2 3mm Plenum Black Jacket, UV Protected Ultra Bend Insensitive  Corning Fiber G652D

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

SCAPC-LCAPC Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Simplex OS2 3mm Plenum Black Jacket, UV Protected Ultra BI Corning Fiber G652D

Additional information

Length

100m, 35m, 40m, 45m, 50m, 55m, 60m, 65m, 70m, 75m, 80m, 85m, 90m, 95m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 4m, 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 12m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “SCAPC-LCAPC Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Simplex OS2 3mm Plenum Black Jacket”