MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5UM OM1

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5UM OM1

$9.95$37.50

Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F,MTRJ-MTRJ, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Jacket MULTIMODE 62.5UM OM1

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

MTRJ-MTRJ, Duplex 62.5UM OM1 2.0mm Zipcord ORANGE Jacket OFNP, GIGA LINK 600 MHz Compliance 100% tested with a Life time warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 62.5UM OM1”