MTP-4 LC Duplex Harness Assemblies OM4

MTP-4 LC Duplex Harness Assemblies OM4

$51.00$172.00

Clear
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Additional information

Length

1m, 2m, 3m, 4m, 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 12m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m

Connector

Female, Male

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “MTP-4 LC Duplex Harness Assemblies OM4”