LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4, 10G

Hot

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4, 10G

$10.95$38.50

Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, ST-ST, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Jacket MULTIMODE 50UM OM4, 10G

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

LC-LC, Duplex 50UM OM4 2.0mm Zipcord AQUA Jacket OFNP, Laser Optimized Compliance 100% tested with a life time warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50um OM4, 10G”