E2000APC-LC Duplex Singlemode Blue Bend Insensitive

E2000APC-LC Duplex Singlemode Blue Bend Insensitive

$40.30$49.00

Fiber Optic Jumper,E2KAPC-LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, BI Blue Riser, 2.0 mm jacket

Clear
  • Description
  • Spec
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

E2KAPC-LC, Duplex 8.33/125um 2.0mm Zipcord Blue Jacket  Bend Insensitive OFNR, GR 326 Geometry Compliance 100% tested with a lifetime warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “E2000APC-LC Duplex Singlemode Blue Bend Insensitive”