///MTP-MTP 24 FIBER MULTIMODE OM3

MTP-MTP 24 FIBER MULTIMODE OM3

500 in stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, 24F, MPT DOUBLE END,OM3 MICRO CORE Cable, Plenum, 3.0 mm jacket

SKU: MTP-MTP 24 FIBER MULTIMODE OM3 Category:

Description

MTP-MTP, 50um/125UM 3.0mm Micro core Auqa Jacket OFNP, US Connect Low loss and 100% tested with a life time warranty.

Additional information

Weight 4 oz
Dimensions 13 x 11 x 2 in
Select Length to Display Price

1 M, 2 M, 3 M, 4 M, 5 M, 6 M, 7 M, 8 M, 9 M, 10 M, 11 M, 12 M, 15 M, 20 M, 25 M, 30 M

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MTP-MTP 24 FIBER MULTIMODE OM3”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *